單項名稱

  稱

   名

             址

    話

北少林長拳

主任委員

楊永信   0920590870
 

總幹事

潘佳佑   0933943056

太極拳

主任委員

余銘輝   0931230576
 

總幹事

賴彥璉   0935636472

漆彈運動

主任委員

楊尚倫    
 

總幹事

王駿杰   0926038995

    泳

主任委員

張國政

士林區大南路235號

0928-899229

 

總幹事

方建國

士林區大南路251巷32號4樓 2882-4053

    球

主任委員

郭正典

士林區石牌路二段314號8樓

0932-981776

 

總幹事

陳威廷    

    球

主任委員

吳沐源

士林區中正路365巷28號2樓

0937-022677
 

總幹 事

許秀裁   0933-056369

    球

主任委員

鄭阿國

士林區中正路176號

0933-762828

 

總幹事

陳大康

士林區士商路1號10樓 0912-578526

    球

主任委員

蘇金禎

士林區中山北路七段216巷5之3號

2873-6666

 

總幹事

沈惠瑩

   

    球

主任委員

陳文尚

士林區延平北路七段63巷12弄14號

0933-942181

 

總幹事

何宜芬

  0931-370215

跆 拳 道

主任委員

趙鳳南

士林區中山北路六段152之2號4樓

0932-081180
 

總幹事

陳郁瑄

士林區福港街258號5樓 0972-113577

合 氣 道

主任委員

王水賢

新北市板橋區大觀路三段212巷42號2樓

0932-019906

 

總幹事

王禎蔚

  0921-888004

    球

主任委員

郭顯彰

士林區延平北路6段119號4樓

0932-352713

高爾夫

主任委員

許志斌

士林區芝玉路二段20號

0912-539888

    道

主任委員

林孝義

北投區石牌路二段233號2樓

2871-9325

 

總幹事

莊光達

  0968-995177
 

聯絡人

辛彌良

  2807-8585#662

慢速壘

主任委員

  楊明照

士林區延平北路七段83號    

0932-136493

 

總幹事

徐永國    
 

聯絡人

高正明 士林區承德路四段212號 0938-133549

體育運動舞蹈

主任委員

  李雙春

北投區石牌路一段5號2樓

0910-364999
 

總幹事

盧素英

  0939-251222

    舟

主任委員

  林慶章

士林區延平北路8段2巷153衖29號

0920-274786

 

總幹事

陳文尚

士林區延平北路八段2巷153弄29號 0910-274786

    操

主任委員

  林駿宏

士林區環河北路二段63號5樓

0968-332596

主任委員

  何信億

士林區中山北路五段90號

0932-217238

 

總幹事

江文傑 士林區天母東路105巷19之1號3樓 0937-054330

    舞

主任委員

  劉素真

士林區中正路695號10樓

 0921-888335 

 

總幹事

趙己瑩

士林區華齡街49號3樓  0928-119574

元 極 舞

主任委員

孫木發

士林區延平北路6段122號3樓

2811-0813

 

總幹事

陳煌品

士林區延平北路六段122號3樓 2811-0813

   

主任委員

張德潤

士林區社子街25巷3弄16號

0938-296816

定向越野

主任委員

卓裕國

北投區立農街一段250號

0916-966450

 

總幹事

林士斌

北投區翠嶺路12號 0968-304840

水上救生

主任委員

施淳文 士林區天母東路38之3號 0930-011889
 

總幹事

劉德文 北投區致遠一路一段47巷8號3樓 0936-135479

滾    球

主任委員

李忠義

士林區忠誠路二段130巷6號2樓

0963-021188

 

總幹事

黃懷濬

  0927-139501

自 行 車

主任委員

思 宇

信義區仁愛路4段507號617室

0932-379804

圍    棋

主任委員

范雅筑 士林區德行東路104巷7弄8號1樓 0986-135171
 

總幹事

范光亮 士林區中山北路六段450巷33號1樓 2837-7171

舞龍舞獅

主任委員

林豪威

北市松隆路121號之1

0932-041877

 

總幹事

紀淑芳

   

橄 欖 球

主任委員

張文寬

士林區大東路90號1樓 0939-681672

 

總幹事

林恩朋

士林區大東路90號1樓

0921-890853

散打搏擊

主任委員

張恩煌

士林區芝玉路一段197巷18號

0937-925215

休閒運動

主任委員

江慧蓮

士林區社子街150巷6號

0926-949257
 

總幹事

張雪嬌

  0930-231696

   

主任委員

郭建興 士林區承德路四段235號1樓 0939-018155

 

總幹事

陳劉茂松 中正區臨沂街57巷28號4樓 0910-065356

   

主任委員

朱家瑩 士林區天母東路105巷45號2樓 0911-367645
 

總幹事

林欣宜 士林區中山北路七段114巷33弄10號6樓  

健身氣功

主任委員

郭茂田 士林區岩山里3鄰仰德大道一段17號 0939-927909
 

總幹事

盧宛琳 新北市淡水區新興里7鄰新春街134號10樓之2 0921-971575

 

 

                                                                                                                               ↑回到最頂層
台北市士林區體育會 台北市士林區士商路1號10樓
   
服務電話:02-8861-1056 傳真:02-8861-1027